Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
2 Way Normally Closed Solenoid Valve
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Smart Quarter Turn Intelligent Actuator
  • Smart Quarter Turn Intelligent Actuator
  • Quarter turn Actuator AVAR/AVARM5 ~ AVAR/AVARM100 are suitable for ball valves and butterfly valves. Quarter turn Actuator AVAR/AVARM5 ~ AVAR/AVARM100 can be combined with lever if it is required.. Quarter turn Actuator AVAR5 ~ AVAR100 torque range is fro
  • Tefulong Group Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
PEX Fitting Reducing Socket
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
3pc Ball Valve with Lockable
  • 3pc Ball Valve with Lockable
  • 3pc ball valve with lockable brief introduction for 3pc ball valve with lockable : Basic Information: Name: 3pc ball valve with lockable Specification: 1/4 inch to 4 inch floating ball valve Shaft: ss201, ss304 ball float valve Body Material: SS304, SS316
  • Wenzhou Huiyi Valve and Fittings Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
2pc Male Female Thread Ball Valve
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
TPS Co-rotating Parallel Twin Screw Gearbox
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Shock Absorber for Hyundai Accent
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Precision Turned Part for Mechanical Equipment
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1U 19 Inch Rack Mounted 1x16 Plc Splitter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
FC Adapter
  • FC Adapter
  • FC Fiber Optic AdapterFiber optic adapters are used in fiber optic connection,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection.There are three kinds of FC fiber optic adapters, square type, single D typ...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ABS Module 1x32 Plc Splitter
  • ABS Module 1x32 Plc Splitter
  • ABS module 1X32 PLC SplitterProducts Overview:ZG Tech's Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter),Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
One In And One Out Horizontal Type Splice Closure
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Blockless 1x8 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 1x8 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 1X8  PLC SplitterProducts Overview:ZG Tech's Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter),Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of ...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10G XFP BIDI Optic Transceiver Module
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ST Female -SC Female Adaptor
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Clip Mounting Plate, Clip Roof Plastic Chery B14 Cross Eastar V5 B14-5702042
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ST Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • ST Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • SC Fiber optic fast connectorIntroductionFiber Optic Fast Connector designed for FTTH is a new generation of fiber connector used in assembly. It can provide Open flow and Pre-cast type of products,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, whose optical and m...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Single Mode Dual Window 1x3 FBT Coupler
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ABS Module 2x16 Plc Splitter
  • ABS Module 2x16 Plc Splitter
  • ABS module 2x16 PLC SplitterFeatures Applications Low insertion loss and high uniform Low polarization loss High reliabilityFTTX application CATV network Passive Optical Network(PON)Performance Specifications:Type 2x16Operating Wavelength(nm)1260~165...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GBIC CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • GBIC CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • GBIC CWDM Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures●Up to 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps bi-directional data links●Transmission up to 40KM/80KM●Uncooled DFB Laser Transmitter●18 channels can be selected from 1270nm to 1610nm in wavelength●Extended Opera...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   …   4   5   Next»   All 98 tips / 5 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-022-2498135
 
newProducts